Orari di Città del Messico
Venerdì 11 Giugno |
|||
Match 1 |
Ore 09:00 |
Johannesburg |
Sudafrica vs Messico |
Match 2 |
Ore 13:30 |
Cape Town |
Uruguay vs Francia |
Sabato 12 Giugno |
|||
Match 3 |
Ore 09:00 |
Johannesburg |
Argentina vs Nigeria |
Match 4 |
Ore 06:30 |
Nelson Mandela Bay / Port Elizabeth |
Corea del Sud vs Grecia |
Match 5 |
Ore 13:30 |
Rustenburg |
Inghilterra vs USA |
Domenica 13 Giugno |
|||
Match 6 |
Ore 06:30 |
Polokwane |
Algeria vs Slovenia |
Match 7 |
Ore 13:30 |
Durban |
Germania vs Australia |
Match 8 |
Ore 09:00 |
Tshwane / Pretoria |
Serbia vs Ghana |
Lunedì 14 Giugno |
|||
Match 9 |
Ore 06:30 |
Johannesburg |
Olanda vs Danimarca |
Match 10 |
Ore 09:00 |
Mangaung / Bloemfontein |
Giappone vs Camerun |
Match 11 |
Ore 13:30 |
Cape Town |
Italia vs Paraguay |
Martedì 15 Giugno |
|||
Match 12 |
Ore 13:30 |
Rustenburg |
Nuova Zelanda vs Slovacchia |
Match 13 |
Ore 09:00 |
Nelson Mandela Bay / Port Elizabeth |
Costa d'Avorio vs Portogallo |
Match 14 |
Ore 13:30 |
Johannesburg |
Brasile vs Corea del Nord |
Mercoledì 16 Giugno |
|||
Match 15 |
Ore 06:30 |
Nelspruit |
Honduras vs Cile |
Match 16 |
Ore 09:00 |
Durban |
Spagna vs Svizzera |
Match 17 |
Ore 13:30 |
Tshwane / Pretoria |
Sudafrica vs Uruguay |
Giovedì 17 Giugno |
|||
Match 18 |
Ore 13:30 |
Polokwane |
Francia vs Messico |
Match 19 |
Ore 09:00 |
Mangaung / Bloemfontein |
Grecia vs Nigeria |
Match 20 |
Ore 06:30 |
Johannesburg |
Argentina vs Corea del Sud |
Venerdì 18 Giugno |
|||
Match 21 |
Ore 06:30 |
Nelson Mandela Bay / Port Elizabeth |
Germania vs Serbia |
Match 22 |
Ore 09:00 |
Johannesburg |
Slovenia vs USA |
Match 23 |
Ore 13:30 |
Cape Town |
Inghilterra vs Algeria |
Sabato 19 Giugno |
|||
Match 24 |
Ore 09:00 |
Rustenburg |
Ghana vs Australia |
Match 25 |
Ore 06:30 |
Durban |
Olanda vs Giappone |
Match 26 |
Ore 13:30 |
Tshwane / Pretoria |
Camerun vs Danimarca |
Domenica 20 Giugno |
|||
Match 27 |
Ore 06:30 |
Mangaung / Bloemfontein |
Slovacchia vs Paraguay |
Match 28 |
Ore 09:00 |
Nelspruit |
Italia vs Nuova Zelanda |
Match 29 |
Ore 13:30 |
Johannesburg |
Brasile vs Costa d'Avorio |
Lunedì 21 Giugno |
|||
Match 30 |
Ore 06:30 |
Cape Town |
Portogallo vs Corea del Nord |
Match 31 |
Ore 09:00 |
Nelson Mandela Bay / Port Elizabeth |
Cile vs Svizzera |
Match 32 |
Ore 13:30 |
Johannesburg |
Spagna vs Honduras |
Martedì 22 Giugno |
|||
Match 33 |
Ore 09:00 |
Rustenburg |
Messico vs Uruguay |
Match 34 |
Ore 09:00 |
Mangaung / Bloemfontein |
Francia vs Sudafrica |
Match 35 |
Ore 13:30 |
Durban |
Nigeria vs Corea del Sud |
Match 36 |
Ore 13:30 |
Polokwane |
Grecia vs Argentina |
Mercoledì 23 Giugno |
|||
Match 37 |
Ore 09:00 |
Nelson Mandela Bay / Port Elizabeth |
Slovenia vs Inghilterra |
Match 38 |
Ore 09:00 |
Tshwane / Pretoria |
USA vs Algeria |
Match 39 |
Ore 13:30 |
Johannesburg |
Ghana vs Germania |
Match 40 |
Ore 13:30 |
Nelspruit |
Australia vs Serbia |
Giovedì 24 Giugno |
|||
Match 41 |
Ore 09:00 |
Johannesburg |
Slovacchia vs Italia |
Match 42 |
Ore 09:00 |
Polokwane |
Paraguay vs Nuova Zelanda |
Match 43 |
Ore 13:30 |
Rustenburg |
Danimarca vs Giappone |
Match 44 |
Ore 13:30 |
Cape Town |
Camerun vs Olanda |
Venerdì 25 Giugno |
|||
Match 45 |
Ore 09:00 |
Durban |
Portogallo vs Brasile |
Match 46 |
Ore 09:00 |
Nelspruit |
Corea del Nord vs Costa d'Avorio |
Match 47 |
Ore 13:30 |
Tshwane / Pretoria |
Cile vs Spagna |
Match 48 |
Ore 13:30 |
Mangaung / Bloemfontein |
Svizzera vs Honduras |